phone:86-15013825740

Email: shinning@shinning.com.cn

  • Social Recruitment
  • Campus Recruiting
  • In SHINNING
  • Company Profile
  • Marketing
  • R & D
  • QC
  • Manufacturing
  • Company Culture
  • Social Responsibility
  • 三化一稳定
  • Your present position: Home > Assembly >

    PRODUCTS

    Assembly

    The connecting component is mainly used for connecting between various electrical equipments, instruments and instruments, and connecting and separating electrical signals and optical signals through optical and electrical connectors and lines, generally according to the frequency of use of the connectors and the transmission signals. The categories can be divided into radio frequency (high frequency) connection components, low frequency connection components, high speed connection components, fiber optic connection components, opto-electric hybrid connection components, and the like.

  • Cable Assembly
    D-SUB Cable Assmblies IDC Cable Assmblies USB Cable Assmblies Network Port Cable Component Power Series Cable Assembly DC Plug Cable Assembly SCSI Cable Components MDR Cable Components CHAMP Cable Components Terminal crimping cable assemblies HOUSING Cable assemblies Niutou cable assemblies Signal Module Cable Component Audio and video cable components
  • Radio Frequency (HF) Module
    BNC Type SMA Type SMB Type F Type N Type D4 Type L9 Type MINI-COAX Type MINI-BNC Type
  • High-speed I/O Assemblies
    QSFP Passive components SFP+ Passive Component Internal MINI-SAS components External MINI-SAS components
  • Fiber Optic Assemblies
    FC/PC single and multimode optical fiber connector FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Connector SC/PC Single-mode and Multimode Optical Fiber Connector SC/APC Single Mode Fiber Connector LC/PC Single-mode and Multimode Optical Fiber Connector LC/APC Single Mode Fiber Connector ST/PC Single-mode and Multimode Optical Fiber Connector FC Bundle Optical Fiber Connector SC Bundle Optical Fiber Connector LC Bundle Optical Fiber Connector FC type ribbon optical fiber connector SC type ribbon optical fiber connector LC type ribbon optical fiber connector MPO Single-mode and Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors MT-RJ Single-mode and Multimode Optical Fiber Connector MU Fiber optic connector E2000 Fiber optic connector Steel armoured optical fiber connector
  • Photoelectric hybrid assembly
    Single mode optoelectronic hybrid assembly Multimode optoelectronic hybrid assembly